Moth - Madagascar Sunset Set

Moth - Madagascar Sunset Set

Regular price
$88.00
Sale price
$88.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

COMMON NAME: Madagascan Sunset Moth
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Urania ripheus / Chrysiridia rhipheus
LOCALITY: Madagascar

FRAME SIZE:  9″ x 11″ x 1.25”