Butterfly - Pearl Morpho
Butterfly - Pearl Morpho
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Butterfly - Pearl Morpho
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Butterfly - Pearl Morpho

Butterfly - Pearl Morpho

Regular price
$48.00
Sale price
$48.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

COMMON NAME: Madagascan Sunset Moth
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Urania ripheus / Chrysiridia rhipheus
LOCALITY: Madagascar
FRAME SIZE:  6″ x 6″ x 1.25″