Butterfly - Monarch Beauty

Butterfly - Monarch Beauty

Regular price
$48.00
Sale price
$48.00
Regular price
$60.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 

COMMON NAME: Monarch Butterfly
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Danaus plexippus
LOCALITY: Central & North America
FRAME SIZE:  6″ x 6″ x 1.25″