Beetles
Beetles
Beetles
Beetles
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Beetles
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Beetles
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Beetles
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Beetles

Beetles

Regular price
$88.00
Sale price
$88.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

COMMON NAME: PAINTED WEEVIL
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Eupholus species
LOCALITY: South Asia & Papua New Guinea
FRAME SIZE:  6″ x 8″ x 1.25”